Latest Sweden Tenders

Mmx Arrival System Domestic (bhs)

SET Ref No.:  148597171

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Sky City Office One (scoo) Prefabricerad Stomme Inkl. Montage

SET Ref No.:  148597170

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Landlord Procurement - Ward Astorp

SET Ref No.:  148597169

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

24-hour Blood Pressure Measurement

SET Ref No.:  148597167

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Flush Disinfectants and Associated Service

SET Ref No.:  148597166

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Adult Education Distance Learning

SET Ref No.:  148597165

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Property Maintenance Installations of Fire Alarms and Burglar Alarms Motala Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148597164

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Electric for Squeegee Pages

SET Ref No.:  148597163

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

New Building of Changing Room and Kiosk, Ljusseveka, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  148597162

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rfi - Communication Services (telecommunications and Data Communication)

SET Ref No.:  148597160

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
SwedenTenders Features
SwedenTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Sweden. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About SwedenTenders

About SwedenTenders

SwedenTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The SwedenTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Sweden. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Sweden.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The SwedenTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Sweden in your email inbox.